Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repairs To Bldg No T 09 And T 10 (Single Jcos Living) At 27 Rajput And Other Rev / Minor Works At Age Charduar Under Ge (N) Tezpur
|
| Description |
Spl Repairs To Bldg No T 09 And T 10 (Single Jcos Living) At 27 Rajput And Other Rev / Minor Works At Age Charduar Under Ge (N) Tezpur
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_724746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(N)/TEZ/2025-2026/8148 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGE CHARDUAR UNDER GE (N) TEZPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=811220 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSpl repairs of bldg no t-43 (jcos living accn), np-03 and other minor works at age charduar under ge (n) tezpur
Spl repairs of bldg no t-43 (jcos living accn), np-03 and other minor works at age charduar under ge (n) tezpur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no t-15 (or living) and other rev/minor works at age charduar under ge (n) tezpur
Spl repairs to bldg no t-15 (or living) and other rev/minor works at age charduar under ge (n) tezpur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no t-12/18 (or living), t-08 and other rev/ minor works at age charduar under ge (n) tezpur
Spl repairs to bldg no t-12/18 (or living), t-08 and other rev/ minor works at age charduar under ge (n) tezpur
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no t-13 at 27 rajput location amaribari and other rev/minor works at age charduar under ge (n) tezpur
Spl repair to bldg no t-13 at 27 rajput location amaribari and other rev/minor works at age charduar under ge (n) tezpur
Read moreSpl repairs of bldg no t-54 and other rev/ minor works at age charduar under ge (n) tezpur
Spl repairs of bldg no t-54 and other rev/ minor works at age charduar under ge (n) tezpur
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no t-29 and other rev/ minor works at age charduar under ge (north) tezpur
Spl repair to bldg no t-29 and other rev/ minor works at age charduar under ge (north) tezpur
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no t-37 and other rev/ minor works at age charduar under ge (north) tezpur
Spl repair to bldg no t-37 and other rev/ minor works at age charduar under ge (north) tezpur
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no t-09 and other rev/ minor works at age charduar under ge (north) tezpur
Spl repair to bldg no t-09 and other rev/ minor works at age charduar under ge (north) tezpur
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no t-250 and other rev/ minor works at age charduar under ge (north) tezpur
Spl repair to bldg no t-250 and other rev/ minor works at age charduar under ge (north) tezpur
Read moreof your Industry type