Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc 2024 25 Pro No. 547/25 Aavikkara Nithyananda Poly Road Rising And Tarring
|
| Description |
Kmc 2024 25 Pro No. 547/25 Aavikkara Nithyananda Poly Road Rising And Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714632_1 |
|
Reference Number |
547/2024/AE/LIDEW/KMC |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANHANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1155403 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 588- akg club to aavikkara school road tarring
Annual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 588-&#x0d akg club to aavikkara school&#x0d road tarring
Read moreKmc 2024-25 pro no. 201/25-aavikkara to ballakadappuram road remaining portion drainage
Kmc 2024-25 pro no. 201/25-aavikkara to ballakadappuram road remaining portion drainage
Read moreKmc 2024-25 pro no. 188/25-nkbm housing road re-tarring
Kmc 2024-25 pro no. 188/25-nkbm housing road re-tarring.
Read moreKmc 2024-25 pro no.647-kandathil rafi road re-tarring
Kmc 2024-25 pro no.647-kandathil rafi road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc pro no.156/2024-25- narikkattara chootwam road tarring
Annual plan-kmc pro no.156/2024-25-&#x0d narikkattara chootwam road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no.191- ziyarithinkara vayal road tarring
Annual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no.191-&#x0d ziyarithinkara vayal road&#x0d tarring
Read moreKmc/roads/2024-2025/547
Repairing of trench portions disturbed by p.u. agencies at seikhpara at in ward no. 112 under br xi
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no.194- ziyarithinkara ozinjavalappu road re-tarring
Annual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no.194-&#x0d ziyarithinkara ozinjavalappu&#x0d road re-tarring
Read moreof your Industry type