Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Roads/2024 2025/547
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Trench Portions Disturbed By P.U. Agencies At Seikhpara At In Ward No. 112 Under Br Xi
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_791979_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/ROADS/2024-2025/547 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SEIKHPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1756861 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ee(ws)/br-xi/niet/112/2024-25
Maintenance of w.s pipe line by cutting flushing andleak repair with ancilary &#x0d works at bidhanpally surrounding area in wd no 112 br xi
Read moreS_d/south/br-xi/112/24-25/012
Replacement of existing np3 sewerage line near gitanajali metro station opposite to maa kali sweets (near metro pier no.173) in connection to the pipe laying of 1600mm dia ms pipe for water supply project of rajpur sonarpur municipality under amrut.
Read moreKmc-br-xi-112-042-23-24-r
Maint.of road providing hot mix at diff. places viz south roy nagar,subhash sarani , central park etc in ward no 112
Read moreKmc/eec/br-xi/112/060/24-25/r
Maintenance work of pond with cleaning and removal of water hyacinth including weeds etc. at diff. places near northan park, majumder pukur beside 14/9/a, naskar para, 313 pyne bagan etc. in ward no 112
Read moreKmc/eec/br-xi/112/066/24-25/r
Maintenance of c.c. road at 16/24 naskar para and its surroundng area in ward no 112
Read moreKmc/dgc/br-xi/112/058/24-25/d
Development and beautification of the pond at r.r. land at janata colony under ward no-112, br-xi
Read moreKmc/eec/br-xi/112/016/24-25/r
Repairing and maintenance works at roynagar community hall in ward no -112
Read moreKmc/eec/br-xi/112/019/24-25/r
Maint. of asphaltum road by patch repairing near diff. puja pandals viz. nivedita park, postal park etc. in ward no -112
Read moreKmc/eec/br-xi/112/023/24-25/r
Maint. of c.c. road near diff. puja pandals viz. bidhan pally, adi ganga rd, bande ali pally etc. in ward no. 112
Read moreEec/br-xi/112/019/24-25/r/2nd
Maint. of asphaltum road by patch repairing near diff. puja pandals viz. nivedita park, postal park etc. in ward no -112
Read moreof your Industry type