Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc 2024 25 Pro No. 201/25 Aavikkara To Ballakadappuram Road Remaining Portion Drainage
|
| Description |
Kmc 2024 25 Pro No. 201/25 Aavikkara To Ballakadappuram Road Remaining Portion Drainage
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714289_1 |
|
Reference Number |
201/2024/AE/LIDEW/KMC |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANHANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1155986 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of remaining portion of road around the perimeter wall of central jail buxar. for the year - 2026-2027.
Construction of remaining portion of road around the perimeter wall of central jail buxar. for the year - 2026-2027.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreKmc 2024-25 pro no. 547/25-aavikkara nithyananda poly road rising and tarring
Kmc 2024-25 pro no. 547/25-aavikkara nithyananda poly road rising and tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 211- aaviyil inja road remaining portion re-tarring
Annual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 211-&#x0d aaviyil inja road remaining&#x0d portion re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 588- akg club to aavikkara school road tarring
Annual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 588-&#x0d akg club to aavikkara school&#x0d road tarring
Read moreKmc 2024-25 pro no. 249/25-mcbm school road drainage
Kmc 2024-25 pro no. 249/25-mcbm school road drainage
Read moreof your Industry type