Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop Computers,Online Ups (V2),Multifunction Machines Mfm,Multifunction Machines Mfm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5387948 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Directorate General Of Quality Assurance ( Dgqa)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANVEE | Make : acer Model : Veriton M200-P500 | 21-09-2024 13:23:41 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | INTEGRATED COMPUTER TECH | Make : acer Model : Veriton M200-P500 | 25-09-2024 19:19:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | PLEXUS IT SYSTEMS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PLEXTEK Model : PLEXTEK MA-583 | 21-09-2024 16:46:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |