Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Up Gradation Of Ground Floor Of Adm Block At 42 Bn Bsf Fatikchera Under Shq Bsf Gokulnagar
|
| Description |
Improvement And Up Gradation Of Ground Floor Of Adm Block At 42 Bn Bsf Fatikchera Under Shq Bsf Gokulnagar
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_BSF_903837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IGA/Engg/E-NIT(civil)/25-26/74 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24756 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 42 BN BSF Fatikchera |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=950020 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/04/2026
Expired 154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation and up-gradation of 01 no adm block at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf (now 42 bn) under shq bsf gokulnagar.(composite work)
Renovation and up-gradation of 01 no adm block at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf (now 42 bn) under shq bsf gokulnagar.(composite work)
Read moreRepair upgradation upkeep of existing sewerage lines at bsf campus fatikchera of 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Repair upgradation upkeep of existing sewerage lines at bsf campus fatikchera of 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 01 nos quarter guard at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos quarter guard at bsf
 campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf
 under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 01 nos mt complex at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos mt complex at bsf
 campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf
 under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 01 nos mi room at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos mi room at bsf
 campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf
 under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 01 nos gos mess at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos gos mess at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRepair overhauling of 500 lph ro plant of 42 bn bsf campus fatikchera near residential building under shq bsf gokulnagar
Repair overhauling of 500 lph ro plant of 42 bn bsf campus fatikchera near residential building under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRepair and maint. of various panels and feeders at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 now 42/150 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Repair and maint. of various panels and feeders at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 now 42/150 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreA r m of residential buildings civil works at bn hq fatikchera of 150 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
A r m of residential buildings civil works at bn hq fatikchera of 150 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 01 nos drill shed at bsf campus gokulnagar of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos drill shed at bsf campus gokulnagar of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreof your Industry type