Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Index Cabinet (2 Drawers)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4372773 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 17:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIPIN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Index Cabinet (2 Drawers) Title : Index Cabinet (2 Drawers) | 30-12-2023 12:51:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CENTURY ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Index Cabinet (2 Drawers) Title : Index Cabinet (2 Drawers) | 30-12-2023 12:48:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Durga InfraProjects | Make : NA Model : Index Cabinet (2 Drawers) Title : Index Cabinet (2 Drawers) | 30-12-2023 12:44:41 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Durga InfraProjects | Item Categories : Index Cabinet (2 Drawers) | 30000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CENTURY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Index Cabinet (2 Drawers) | 31800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BIPIN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Index Cabinet (2 Drawers) | 33000.00 | L3 |
Procurement of 10 kv digital insulation resistance kit, sf6 gas analyzer, multifunction printer and 2kva inverter
Read moreDomluru ttmc commercial space-2 mezz floor
Domluru ttmc commercial space-2 mezz floor area-845 sq.ft, mlf rs.45,379, emd rs.27,689, license period 6 years
Read moreRepair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRepair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Repair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Read moreCamc of 2 nos of vip lifts & 2 nos of freight lifts of unit 5 to 8 in rtps for a period of one year
Camc of 2 nos of vip lifts & 2 nos of freight lifts of unit 5 to 8 in rtps for a period of one year
Read moreProviding security services at zone 2, north campus, university of delhi
Providing security services at zone 2, north campus, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type