Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hockey Leg Guard,Hockey Kicker,Hockey Goal Keeper Gloves,Padded Shorts,Over Shorts,Full Body Should
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4508535 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 20:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARSHIT ENTERPRISES | - | 24-02-2024 00:21:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Shree Krishna Trading Company | - | 24-02-2024 00:47:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SUDHIR ENTERPRISES | - | 24-02-2024 00:21:38 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUDHIR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Hockey leg guard,Hockey Kicker,Hockey goal keeper gloves,Padded Shorts,Over shorts,Full body should | 18650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HARSHIT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Hockey leg guard,Hockey Kicker,Hockey goal keeper gloves,Padded Shorts,Over shorts,Full body should | 20740.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shree Krishna Trading Company | Item Categories : Hockey leg guard,Hockey Kicker,Hockey goal keeper gloves,Padded Shorts,Over shorts,Full body should | 21650.00 | L3 |