Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hockey Goal Keeper Kit Gloves Helmet Pads And L Guards Knee Guards
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3707571 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 18:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dayal Traders | - | 27-07-2023 11:44:40 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | GANPATI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2023 16:52:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R.S. ENTERPRISES | - | 27-07-2023 10:23:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RAJA TRADERS | - | 26-07-2023 15:03:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | ROHINA CORPORATION | - | 27-07-2023 15:24:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SALASAR SALES CORPORATION | - | 27-07-2023 11:29:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | Sports and fitness | - | 28-07-2023 03:38:20 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJA TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hockey Goal Keeper Kit Gloves Helmet Pads and L guards Knee guards | 61000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GANPATI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hockey Goal Keeper Kit Gloves Helmet Pads and L guards Knee guards | 63500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R.S. ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hockey Goal Keeper Kit Gloves Helmet Pads and L guards Knee guards | 65000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SALASAR SALES CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hockey Goal Keeper Kit Gloves Helmet Pads and L guards Knee guards | 67000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ROHINA CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hockey Goal Keeper Kit Gloves Helmet Pads and L guards Knee guards | 69990.00 | L5 |
Football,shin guards,goal keeper gloves,knee pads,goal post net,football shoes,football agility lad
Read more
Hockey goal keeper kit & penalty corner knee guard
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHockey goal keeper kit & penalty corner knee guard
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHockey goal keeper kit & penalty corner knee guard
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit bag,btting pads,batting gloves,helmet,l guards,wicket keeper gloves,cricket ball,cricket bat,cr
Read more
Hockey stick,practice ball,hockey net,goal keeper kit,football,football net,goal keeper gloves,kho
Read more
of your Industry type