Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Xvu Construction Of Kitchen Of Icds No 127 274 275 368 371 192 193 133 138 Part 2
|
| Description |
Xvu Construction Of Kitchen Of Icds No 127 274 275 368 371 192 193 133 138 Part 2
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_893088_1 |
|
Reference Number |
259/TAM-I/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAGMARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2014397 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Xvu construction of kitchen of icds no 127 274 275 368 371 192 193 133 138 (part-2)(133, 138)
Xvu construction of kitchen of icds no 127 274 275 368 371 192 193 133 138 (part-2)(133, 138)
Read moreConstruction of kitchen of icds no 274, 275 at moukhali and icds 192 at kaorakhali
Construction of kitchen of icds no 274, 275 at moukhali and icds 192 at kaorakhali
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-137/273, 137/274, 138/275, 138/276, 139/277, 140/279, 140/280, 141/281 and 141/282 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-137/273, 137/274, 138/275, 138/276, 139/277, 140/279, 140/280, 141/281 and 141/282 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of paver block in different location within the booth nos 138, 140, 141, 181, 159, 192, 193, 199, 202 of ward nos 06, 10, 12, 22, 24 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme.
Construction of paver block in&#x0d different location within the&#x0d booth nos 138, 140, 141, 181,&#x0d 159, 192, 193, 199, 202 of ward&#x0d nos 06, 10, 12, 22, 24 under&#x0d santipur municipality, santipur&#x0d nadia under apas scheme.
Read moreDevelopment of lanes in b-1 block to b-5 in sultanpuri, ward 43-development of lanes from b-1/157 to 192, b-2/dda mkt, b-3/127 to 141, b-2/157 to 192, b-2/156 to 97, b-3/180 to 193, lsc mkt. lanes, b-5/180 to 145 and cross lanes in sultanpuri, war
Development of lanes in b-1 block to b-5 in sultanpuri, ward 43-development of lanes from b-1/157 to 192, b-2/dda mkt, b-3/127 to 141, b-2/157 to 192, b-2/156 to 97, b-3/180 to 193, lsc mkt. lanes, b-5/180 to 145 and cross lanes in sultanpuri, war
Read moreRefurbishment of school works 1 nos of cps school in div 109 zone 09 and refurbishment of school works 6 nos of cps and 5 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs and 6 no of chss school in div 127 128 130 131 133 134 135 138 139 140 141 142 in zone 10
Refurbishment of school works 1 nos of cps school in div 109 zone 09 and refurbishment of school works 6 nos of cps and 5 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs and 6 no of chss school in div 127 128 130 131 133 134 135 138 139 140 141 142 in zone 10
Read moreHassan-mangalore section: painting of steel girder bridges due for the year 2020-21 & 2022-23 under sse/br/sklr jurisdiction (including sklr-sbhr ghat section) in has-majn section.(bridges nos. 293, 296 298, 300, 367, 400, 474, 539 & ioh shed and 15, 23, 133, 142,165, 177, 180, 183, 184, 185, 186, 187, 188,189, 190, 192, 193, 194, 200, 232, 233, 238, 239, 241, 243, 246, 247, 248, 249, 250, 251, 252, 264, 281, 283, 287, 289, 292, 297, 303, 318, 322, 326, 327, 328, 334, 335, 337, 353, 35
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHassan-mangalore section: painting of steel girder bridges due for the year 2020-21 & 2022-23 under sse/br/sklr jurisdiction (including sklr-sbhr ghat section) in has-majn section.(bridges nos. 293, 296 298, 300, 367, 400, 474, 539 & ioh shed and 15, 23, 133, 142,165, 177, 180, 183, 184, 185, 186, 187, 188,189, 190, 192, 193, 194, 200, 232, 233, 238, 239, 241, 243, 246, 247, 248, 249, 250, 251, 252, 264, 281, 283, 287, 289, 292, 297, 303, 318, 322, 326, 327, 328, 334, 335, 337, 353, 35
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyderabad division: (1) replacement of mechanically operated lifting barrier (molb) with electrically operated lifting barrier (eolb) at 9 nos. of lc gate nos.190a, 191, 193, 219, 228, 60, 60a,61 & 127. (2) sc-dhne section: elimination of manned lc gate no. 68 at km no. 126/500-600 by providing rub between mbnr-mqn stations, (3) sc-dhne section: elimination of manned lc gate no. 138 at km no. 253/100-200 by providing rub between krnt-duu stations, (4) sc-mue section: proposal for construct
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type