Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Block In Different Location Within The Booth Nos 138, 140, 141, 181, 159, 192, 193, 199, 202 Of Ward Nos 06, 10, 12, 22, 24 Under Santipur Municipality, Santipur Nadia Under Apas Scheme.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Block In&Amp#X0d
Different Location Within The&Amp#X0d
Booth Nos 138, 140, 141, 181,&Amp#X0d
159, 192, 193, 199, 202 Of Ward&Amp#X0d
Nos 06, 10, 12, 22, 24 Under&Amp#X0d
Santipur Municipality, Santipur&Amp#X0d
Nadia Under Apas Scheme.
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAD_5008025_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD/SM/APAS /128e (1st Call)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 55729 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WITHIN WARD NO-06,10,12,22,24 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5052309 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2026
Expired 215 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet block in different location within the booth nos 199, 202 of ward no- 06 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme.
Construction of toilet block in&#x0d different location within the&#x0d booth nos 199, 202 of ward no-&#x0d 06 under santipur municipality,&#x0d santipur nadia under apas&#x0d scheme.
Read moreConstruction of shed in different location within the booth nos 194, 201, 141, 152 of ward nos 06, 10, 12 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme.
Construction of shed in&#x0d different location within the&#x0d booth nos 194, 201, 141, 152 of&#x0d ward nos 06, 10, 12 under&#x0d santipur municipality, santipur&#x0d nadia under apas scheme.
Read moreConstruction of shed in different location within the booth nos 179, 180, 181, 182 of ward no- 12 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme
Construction of shed in&#x0d different location within the&#x0d booth nos 179, 180, 181, 182 of&#x0d ward no- 12 under santipur&#x0d municipality, santipur nadia&#x0d under apas scheme
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in different location within the booth nos 189, 190, 193 of ward no-24 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme.
Construction of cement&#x0d concrete road in different&#x0d location within the booth nos&#x0d 189, 190, 193 of ward no-24&#x0d under santipur municipality,&#x0d santipur nadia under apas&#x0d scheme.
Read moreConstruction of well drain in different location within the booth nos 156, 157, 158, 159 of ward no-22 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme
Construction of well drain in&#x0d different location within the&#x0d booth nos 156, 157, 158, 159 of&#x0d ward no-22 under santipur&#x0d municipality, santipur nadia&#x0d under apas scheme
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in different location within the booth nos 179, 180, 181, 182, 186, 187, 188 of ward nos 12, 17 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme.
Construction of cement&#x0d concrete road in different&#x0d location within the booth nos&#x0d 179, 180, 181, 182, 186, 187,&#x0d 188 of ward nos 12, 17 under&#x0d santipur municipality, santipur&#x0d nadia under apas scheme.
Read moreXvu construction of kitchen of icds no 127 274 275 368 371 192 193 133 138 (part-2)(133, 138)
Xvu construction of kitchen of icds no 127 274 275 368 371 192 193 133 138 (part-2)(133, 138)
Read moreConstruction of well surface drain in different location within the booth nos 139, 140, 141, 143, 186, 187, 188, 189, 190 of ward nos 10, 17, 24 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme.
Construction of well surface&#x0d drain in different location&#x0d within the booth nos 139, 140,&#x0d 141, 143, 186, 187, 188, 189,&#x0d 190 of ward nos 10, 17, 24&#x0d under santipur municipality,&#x0d santipur nadia under apas&#x0d scheme.
Read moreXvu construction of kitchen of icds no 127 274 275 368 371 192 193 133 138 part 2
Xvu construction of kitchen of icds no 127 274 275 368 371 192 193 133 138 part 2
Read moreRenewal of gt road km 181 to 202 marg km 181 182 183,184 185 186 187 188 189 190 181 182 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201(650) 202(850)
Renewal of gt road km 181 to 202 marg km 181 182 183,184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201(650) 202(850)
Read moreof your Industry type