Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P6 Outdoor Led Screen Ip65 Detail As Per Buyer Specification Document
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5080951 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 20:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Biswajit Rath
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADDSOFT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ADDSOFT Model : ADDWALL-OUT-P6 Title : P6 OUTDOOR LED SCREEN | 03-07-2024 13:35:02 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | KAN UNIVERSAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BASIL Model : P 6 Title : LED DISPLAY SYSTEM | 02-07-2024 15:01:27 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | LINKAGE TECHNOLOGIES INC. | Make : Linkage Model : LTDB01 Title : LED Display Board | 24-06-2024 16:40:41 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SOURABH ENGINEERS & GRAPHICS (INDIA) | Make : SEGi LED Model : ERECT/INSTALL, TEST&COMMISSION Title : ERECT/INSTALL, TEST&COMMISSION | 03-07-2024 13:44:42 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | UNIQUE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : UDDS Model : P6 DISPLAY Title : P6 OUTDOOR LED SCREEN IP65 | 03-07-2024 11:38:47 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | ZUPER LED | Make : ZUPER LED Model : ZUPER P6 Title : ZUPER P6 OUTDOOR LED VIDEO WALL | 03-07-2024 08:33:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |