Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Wick Refill,Key In Out Register,Do Pad Small,Car Diary,Milage Card
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3566050 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 01:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S PRABMEET ENTERPRISES | - | 22-06-2023 14:15:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | RANDHAWA TRADERS | - | 22-06-2023 21:13:26 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SATYAM TRADERS | - | 22-06-2023 18:49:44 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S PRABMEET ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Air Wick refill,Key IN Out Register,DO Pad Small,Car Diary,Milage Card | 13642.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RANDHAWA TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Air Wick refill,Key IN Out Register,DO Pad Small,Car Diary,Milage Card | 15000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SATYAM TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Air Wick refill,Key IN Out Register,DO Pad Small,Car Diary,Milage Card | 16265.00 | L3 |