Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1670/24 Renovation Narikkunivayal Footpath And Adjacent Roads Ward 3 Sector 1 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649114_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/390 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=997024 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-1457/24 -renovation work for kundoor narayan road drain and adjacent roads in ew56 sector-6-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1546/24-renovation of badarinilam footpath drain chaliyadath edavazhi o g road and other adjacent roads and drains in ew 37 sector 6 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1475/24-renovation of kannanchery temple road nediyodinilam paramb footpath kozhipuram road and adjacent road footpath and drainages ew 38 sector 6 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan- project no 45/26 -construction of kanakkeri road adjacent roads valluvapalli road and adjacent roads ward 2 sector 1 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-487/24-25-renovation of chittakkode panankalavila footpath in athazhamangalam ward.-general civil work
Annual plan-487/24-25-renovation of&#x0d chittakkode panankalavila footpath in&#x0d athazhamangalam ward.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality plan 2425,pro.no.106/25-renovation of various footpath in ward 27. -general civil work
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 570/26 -construction of azheekkal drainage and adjacent roads padannayil road and adjacent roads ward 1 sector 1,kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan- project no 93 /24-25 construction and renovation of various roads and footpath in ward 75 -sector 1-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type