Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dhodrashimla Cd In Raighar Block Of Nabarangpur District Under Improvement To Check Dams Scheme 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dhodrashimla Cd In Raighar Block Of Nabarangpur District Under Improvement To Check Dams Scheme 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | CE,Minor Irrigation,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMIB_100804_6 |
|
Reference Number |
SEMIDNGPUR No.07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raighar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=491348 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovement to hallikhed-k m.i. tank near hallikhed village in humnabad taluka bidar district
Improvement to hallikhed-k m.i. tank near hallikhed village in humnabad taluka bidar district
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Construction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreName of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read moreImprovement to kaudola-ii check dam in raighar block of nabarangpur district under imp. to check dam scheme 2024-25.
Improvement to kaudola-ii check dam in raighar block of nabarangpur district under imp. to check dam scheme 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement to budrapara mip in raighar block of nabarangpur district under mipsp 2023-24.
Improvement to budrapara mip in raighar block of nabarangpur district under mipsp 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement to head works of dumermunda mip in raighar block of nabarangpur district under imp. to mips scheme 2023-24.
Improvement to head works of dumermunda mip in raighar block of nabarangpur district under imp. to mips scheme 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement to bhursipali-iv check dam in rengali block of sambalpur district under improvement to check dams 2025-26.
Improvement to bhursipali-iv check dam in rengali block of sambalpur district under improvement to check dams 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type