Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair, Maint And Replacement Of Submersible Pump Set, Starter Suction And Delivery Pipes Of Various Sizes And Other Related Accessories At Different Pump Houses At Mil Stn Agartala
|
| Description |
Repair, Maint And Replacement Of Submersible Pump Set, Starter Suction And Delivery Pipes Of Various Sizes And Other Related Accessories At Different Pump Houses At Mil Stn Agartala
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_605603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8436/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 18400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGE (I) AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair, maint and replacement of submersible pump set, centrifugal pump set, starter of various sizes and other related accessories at different pump houses at mil stn agartala
Repair, maint and replacement of submersible pump set, centrifugal pump set, starter of various sizes and other related accessories at different pump houses at mil stn agartala
Read moreMaintenance and redevelopment of borewell by air compressor machine at various pump houses at mil stn agartala
Maintenance and redevelopment of borewell by air compressor machine at various pump houses at mil stn agartala
Read moreRepairing of pump and base frame of pump and motor base, delivery and suction valve, suction football valve, delivery c.i. pipes in e.t.p. section at sawang washery.
Repairing of pump and base frame of pump and motor base, delivery and suction valve, suction football valve, delivery c.i. pipes in e.t.p. section at sawang washery.
Read moreSupply of suction and delivery pipes and ci tail pieces
Supply of suction and delivery pipes and ci tail pieces for different major rli scheme under champadanga (a-m) sub division under chinsurah (a-m) division in the district of hooghly.
Read moreRepair/replacement and maintenance of motor pump starter, electric pannel and other related accessories at pump houses at af stn gwalior
Repair/replacement and maintenance of motor pump starter, electric pannel and other related accessories at pump houses at af stn gwalior
Read moreSupply and delivery of various sizes of la class cast iron pipes
Supply and delivery of various sizes of la class cast iron pipes as per is 1536 2001 to its latest revision including rubber gasket epdm conforming to is 5382 1985 to its latest revision with isi mark on arc basis for the year 2023 24
Read moreSupply and delivery of various sizes of la class cast iron pipes
Supply and delivery of various sizes of la class cast iron pipes as per is 1536/2001 to its latest revision including rubber gasket epdm conforming to is 5382/1985 to its latest revision with isi mark on arc basis for the year 2023-24
Read moreSupply and delivery of various sizes of la class cast iron pipes
Supply and delivery of various sizes of la class cast iron pipes as per is 1536 2001 to its latest revision including rubber gasket (epdm) conforming to is 5382/1985 to its latest revision with isi mark
Read moreRepair/ replacement of ms pipes, filter media and connected works of irp at various pump house at mil stn agartala
Repair/ replacement of ms pipes, filter media and connected works of irp at various pump house at mil stn agartala
Read moreof your Industry type