Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Howrah Division Ctr(p) 2.00 Tkm Kan Snt Up 68 70 = 2 K , &Amp Tsr(p) 4.00 Km In Location Kan Snt Dn 64 68 = 4 Km In The Section Of Den/4/Hwh
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76816506 |
|
Reference Number |
97_2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/76816506/viewNitPdf_4678856.pdf |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 23:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ctr(p)- 11.362 tkm, trr(p)- 19.595 tkm, tsr(p)- 53.604 tkm in igp-bsl section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThrough fitting renewal (tfr) and other track works in the section of sr.den-iv/umb in c/w sanctioned works of trr(p) - 40.575 tkm, ctr(p) - 3.917tkm, trr(p) - 10.254 & tsr(p) - 0.689 tkm, ctr(p) - 22.939 tkm, trr(p) - 82.179 tkm, ctr(p) - 2.910 tkm and tsr(p) - 14.054 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreErnakulam - kayankulam - trivandrum - ctr(p) - 1.400 tkm and nagercoil - tirunelveli (dn) - ctr(p) - 1.300 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical trd portion of work in connection with:-1) solapur - wadi - ctr(p) - 14.279 tkm trr(p) -7.305 tkm & tsr(p) 45 46 25tkm. in solapur division. 2) daund - wadi - ctr(s/p) -0.999 tkm & trr(s) - 18.165 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePhephna- indara - ctr(p)- 1.200 tkm & trr(p)- 8.700 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRqj-ncb-tsr(p)-12.800 tkm and rqj-ncb (sl)-tsr(p)-12.132 tkm. (s&t associated works).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRqj-ncb-tsr(p)-12.800 tkm and rqj-ncb (sl)-tsr(p)-12.132 tkm. (s&t associated works).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(a) eklakhi jn. - balurghat (sl) - tsr(p) - 12.708 tkm (b) eklakhi jn. balurghat (sl) tsr(p) - 55.100 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAzamgarh - shahganj - ctr(p)-1.600 tkm, trr(p)-1.400 tkm & trr(p) with isd- 8.100 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMau - azamgarh - ctr(p)-1.100 tkm & trr(p) with isd- 6.500 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type