Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service Repair Overhauling Service Shrub Master; Repair Overhauling Servic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5560440 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 31, 2024 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gupta Enterprises | 08-11-2024 16:46:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | J K TRADERS | 09-11-2024 21:36:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIVA TRADERS | 08-11-2024 16:21:27 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gupta Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair overhauling service shrub master; Repair overhauling servic | 56990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIVA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair overhauling service shrub master; Repair overhauling servic | 58000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | J K TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair overhauling service shrub master; Repair overhauling servic | 62800.00 | L3 |
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreAnnual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Read moreProviding staff service on outsource basis to taluk panchayath mulki
Providing staff service on outsource basis to taluk panchayath mulki
Read moreRepair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Repair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - shrub master; shrub master; yes; buyer premises, service provider
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair of shrub master; repair of shrub master; yes; buyer premise
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair of 01 x shrub master; repair of 01 x shrub master; no; buye
Read more
of your Industry type