Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Biju Corner Drain Side Wall Raising Construction Of Cross Drain And Biju Corner Bye Lane Concreting Project No. 751/2024 25
Description
Annual Plan Biju Corner Drain Side Wall Raising&Amp#X0d Construction Of Cross Drain And Biju Corner Bye&Amp#X0d Lane Concreting Project No. 751/2024 25
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_820368_1
Reference
Number
T19/751/ME/LSGD/AMC/P3/2025
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 27535
Tender Value -
Place ALAPPUZHA MUNICIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1375482

Start Date November 10, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 17/11/2025

Expired 290 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.