Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tcp Dd Veh In L Out Register,Key In L Out Register,Tele Msg Book,Request For Veh Demand,Ledger Of S
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4489002
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 16, 2024 17:35
End Date
Expired 27/01/2024

Expired 953 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEEPAK ENTERPRISE - 16-01-2024 18:45:40 MII MSE Qualified
2 R.K.TRADERS - 16-01-2024 18:33:41 MII MSE Qualified
3 RAMESH TRADERS - 16-01-2024 18:57:08 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 R.K.TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TCP DD VEH In l Out Register,Key In l Out Register,Tele Msg Book,Request For Veh Demand,Ledger of s 8565.00 L1
2 DEEPAK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TCP DD VEH In l Out Register,Key In l Out Register,Tele Msg Book,Request For Veh Demand,Ledger of s 8910.00 L2
3 RAMESH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TCP DD VEH In l Out Register,Key In l Out Register,Tele Msg Book,Request For Veh Demand,Ledger of s 9090.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise