Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper,Register For Retail Issue,Register For Ledger,Register For Veh Demand,Register For Veh In Out
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4416356 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 31, 2023 00:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arihant Trade Center | - | 03-01-2024 11:12:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEP MARKETING | - | 01-01-2024 09:02:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | S. G. ENTERPRISE | - | 08-01-2024 18:42:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Shree Vimal Enterprise | - | 01-01-2024 08:50:38 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arihant Trade Center | Item Categories : Paper,Register for Retail Issue,Register for Ledger,Register for Veh Demand,Register for Veh in Out | 57940.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEP MARKETING | Item Categories : Paper,Register for Retail Issue,Register for Ledger,Register for Veh Demand,Register for Veh in Out | 59790.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shree Vimal Enterprise | Item Categories : Paper,Register for Retail Issue,Register for Ledger,Register for Veh Demand,Register for Veh in Out | 61400.00 | L3 |
Carrying out animal birth control programme and anti rabies vaccination for stray dogs in a humane manner as per animal birth control (dogs) rules 2023 in tmc haliyal limits
Conducting animal birth control and anti rabies vaccination programme for streetdogs in tmc haliyal limits
Read moreOutsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreUpgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Upgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreKilometer card,car diary,fol issue register,veh in out register,veh demand register,medical entitle
Read more
Tcp dd veh in l out register,key in l out register,tele msg book,request for veh demand,ledger of s
Read more
Tcp dd veh in l out register,key in l out register,tele msg book,request for veh demand,ledger of s
Read more
Lrc pad,leave pad,fol ledger,retail issue register,demand progress regster,vehicle inout register,v
Read more
of your Industry type