Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Pathways And Drainage System At Neharu Nagar Pipeline Off B R Road Mulund West In Beat No 103 In T Ward
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Pathways And Drainage System At Neharu Nagar Pipeline Off B R Road Mulund West In Beat No 103 In T Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1194892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
XXT-25-002.030 |
| Tender Fee | 4784 |
| EMD | 15300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | T Ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2070595 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of passage and drainage system at balaji lime depot,mahatma jyotiba phule marg in beat no.200 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system at balaji lime depot,mahatma jyotiba phule marg in beat no.200 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Improvement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage line at building no.115/117, vasil khan marg in e ward.beat no 213
Improvement of passage and drainage line at building no.115/117, vasil khan marg in e ward.beat no 213
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement of pathways and drainage system near tabela ramabaipada pipeline off ggs road mulund w in beat no 103 t ward
Improvement of pathways and drainage system near tabela ramabaipada pipeline off ggs road mulund w in beat no 103 t ward
Read moreImprovement of pathways and drainage system near lokhande house nehru nagar pipeline off br road mulund w in beat no 103 t ward
Improvement of pathways and drainage system near lokhande house nehru nagar pipeline off br road mulund w in beat no 103 t ward
Read moreof your Industry type