Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Health Sub Center At Nandani Tal Shirol Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Health Sub Center At Nandani Tal Shirol Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_917708_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | P S SHIROL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreRepairs to public toilet at nandani tal shirol dist kolhapur
Repairs to public toilet at nandani tal shirol dist kolhapur
Read moreRepairs to toilet at kendriya school nandani tal shirol dist kolhapur
Repairs to toilet at kendriya school nandani tal shirol dist kolhapur
Read moreRepairs to marathi school at adakewadi nandani tal shirol dist kolhapur
Repairs to marathi school at adakewadi nandani tal shirol dist kolhapur
Read moreProviding rcc.gutters at nandani,tal shirol dist kolhapur
Providing rcc.gutters at nandani,tal shirol dist kolhapur
Read moreProviding murumikaran at mangavewadi nandani tal shirol dist kolhapur
Providing murumikaran at mangavewadi nandani tal shirol dist kolhapur
Read moreProviding s.t.b.t.road at bhagate mala nandani tal. shirol dist kolhapur.
Providing s.t.b.t.road at bhagate mala nandani tal. shirol dist kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of yatri niwas at jain math, nandani, tal-shirol,dist-kolhapur
Construction of yatri niwas at jain math, nandani, tal-shirol,dist-kolhapur
Read moreAnganwadi karita sadilwar daftar kharedi karne at nandani tal shirol dist kolhapur
Anganwadi karita sadilwar daftar kharedi karne at nandani tal shirol dist kolhapur
Read moreProviding cement concrete road at chopde bol nandani tal shirol dist kolhapur
Providing cement concrete road at chopde bol nandani tal shirol dist kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type