Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Culvert In Old Nh Vadakara Road Construction Of Culvert In Old Nh Vadakara Road In 1.00 To2.500
|
| Description |
Construction Of Culvert In Old Nh Vadakara Road Construction Of Culvert In Old Nh Vadakara Road In 1.00 To2.500
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_686823_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB1/TN/37/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 41909 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vadakara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1072662 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nh-4 to sh-94 road via bandepalya road ch 1.00 to 1.50 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 1.50 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-4 to sh-94 road via bandepalya road ch 1.00 to 1.50 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 1.50 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreMaintenance and proteciton work for culvert at ch.171.00km and 198.00km of road connecting tumkur (nh-73) to virupasamudra (ap border) sh-184 road in pavagada taluk
Maintenance and proteciton work for cds
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConsultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 nh-206 to byadarahalli road via edenahalli, kalkere, manakikere road from ch 0.40 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 nh-206 to byadarahalli road via edenahalli, kalkere, manakikere road from ch 0.40 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.00km)
Read moreof your Industry type