Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Neuro Guide Wires Standard/ Soft : 0.014 Inch Diameter With Tapered Length Is 42 43
Cm And Standard Distal Tip With Length 10 Cm. Usable Length Is 205 Cm And Exchange
Length Is 300 Cm. Hyhilic Coated Wire For Smooth Movement. Straight Tip Can Be
Shapeable To Any Shape. Shaft Material Stainless Steel, Tip Material Platinum/
Tungsten. Exchange Length 300cm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106492275 |
|
Reference Number |
29242720 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106492275/viewNitPdf_4736921.pdf |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 21:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Microguidewire, steel construction hydrophilic coating shapeable tip 0.014 inch diameter 300 cm len
Read more
Microguidewire, steel construction hydrophilic coating shapeable tip 0.014 inch diameter 300 cm len
Read more
Balance middle weight wire - dia-0.014 & length-190 cm, hydrocoat-hyhilic coated guide wire.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuidewire 0.032 x 150 cm straight tip hyhilic.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZebra guidewire 0.032 x 150 cm j tip hyhilic.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoronary guidewire - 0.014 x 300 cm, coronary guidewire - diameter 0.014 length 145 cm, coronary guidewire intermediate - 0.014 x 180 cm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyhilic coated nitinol guide wire with floppy and super flexible angled tip, size in inch - 0.032 ,length in cm- 150 cm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyhilic coated nitinol guide wire with floppy and super flexible angled tip, size in inch - 0.032 ,length in cm- 150 cm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHq_med_cath_zrc_zonal rate contract for supply of ph no:(158304) ptca guide wire, tip load 0.8g, 3 cm length radiopaque,spring coil length 11cm, polymer sleev length 20 cm, 0.014 x 180cm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuide wire (m )standard type, nitinol hyhilic guide wire covered with polyurethane containing tungsten and a hyhilic polymer coating (m coat) length 150cms size 0.035 inch core type- fixed core tip configuration: straight tip flex length - 3cm radiopacity- radiopaque sterility- sterile usage- disposable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type