Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Notice: Guidewire Needles 🫦 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of Guidewire 0.032 X 150 Cm Straight Tip Hypodermic Needles. 💉 Bid Submission Deadline: May 13, 2024, 2:00 Pm (Ist) Interested Suppliers Are Required To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Specifications, Pricing, And Compliance With Safety And Quality Standards. For Complete Tender Details, Please Refer To The Official Tender Document. Keywords: Guidewire Needles, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Hypodermic Needles, Tender, Procurement
Particulars Details
Title
Guidewire 0.032 X 150 Cm Straight Tip Hyhilic.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106334443
Reference
Number
HB245761
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Kolkata
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106334443/viewNitPdf_4557494.pdf

Start Date May 02, 2024 19:29
End Date
Expired 13/05/2024

Expired 843 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise