Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Side Sill Of Lhb Coaches 🛤️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Side Sills For Lhb Coaches As Per The Latest Drawings. 📑 📅 Submission Deadline: June 20, 2024, 11:30 Am Tender Feed: Inr 0 Earnest Money Deposit: Inr 0 Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. This Is A Significant Opportunity For Vendors Capable Of Meeting The High Standards Required For The Indian Railways' Fleet Modernization. Keywords: Side Sill, Lhb Coaches, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Railway Procurement, Gorakhpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Side Sill Of Lhb Coaches As Per Drg No Le11182 Alt C Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106359936 |
|
Reference Number |
10246842 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106359936/viewNitPdf_4587271.pdf |
| Start Date | May 29, 2024 17:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSide sill of lhb coaches as per drg no- le11182 alt c or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSide sill of lhb coaches as per drg no- [side sill of lhb coaches as per drg no- le11182 alt c. item to be supplied with red oxide zinc chromate primer coating.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more.side sill of lhb coaches as per drg. no. le 11182 alt. c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSide sill of lhb coaches as per drg. no. le 11182 alt. c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSide sill of lhb coaches as per drg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type