Tender Details

About Tender

πŸ” Procurement Alert: Sensor Mfc Models For Ministry Of Mines πŸ” The Ministry Of Mines' Materials Division Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Two Specific Models Of Sensor Mfc Devices: πŸ“ Material Code: 26503052320 Sensor Mfc E2 πŸ“ Material Code: 26503051750 Sensor Mfc B2 C πŸ—“οΈ Bid Submission Deadline: May 02, 2024, 10:00 Am Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Sensor Mfc, Ministry Of Mines, Procurement, Bid, Mfc Devices, Material Codes, Electronic Components
Particulars Details
Title
Material Code 26503052320 Sensor Mfc E2,Material Code 26503051750 Sensor Mfc B2 C,Material C
Description
Organisation Materials | Ministry of Mines
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4852138
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date April 10, 2024 21:43
End Date
Expired 02/05/2024

Expired 856 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Shivkant Verma
Ministry: Ministry Of Mines
Department: Materials
Organisation: National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AXIS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 30-04-2024 17:47:27 N/A Evaluated
2 IIE SEMICONDUCTORS PRIVATE LIMITED - 01-05-2024 19:06:05 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise