Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tv 42,Cartridge 88a,Cartridge 12a,Paper A4,Black Ink 003
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3798791
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 08, 2023 14:50
End Date
Expired 18/08/2023

Expired 1113 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DRS ENTERPRISES - 18-08-2023 09:45:01 MII MSE Disqualified
2 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 14-08-2023 16:39:50 MII MSE Disqualified
3 EVERSHINE TECHNO - 19-08-2023 20:49:33 MII MSE Qualified
4 FLEX SOLUTIONS - 17-08-2023 22:34:54 MII MSE Disqualified
5 HARI TRADERS - 19-08-2023 20:38:34 MII MSE Qualified
6 KRISHNA SALES CORPORATION - 18-08-2023 00:22:33 MII MSE Disqualified
7 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 16-08-2023 14:43:04 MII MSE Disqualified
8 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 17-08-2023 20:56:54 MII MSE Disqualified
9 REXEL SMART SOLUTIONS - 19-08-2023 20:44:34 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 HARI TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TV 42,cartridge 88a,cartridge 12a,Paper A4,Black ink 003 46110.00 L1
2 REXEL SMART SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TV 42,cartridge 88a,cartridge 12a,Paper A4,Black ink 003 49760.00 L2
3 EVERSHINE TECHNO( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TV 42,cartridge 88a,cartridge 12a,Paper A4,Black ink 003 52060.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise