Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electric Scooter,Stepney Tyre,Helmet,Charger For Electric Scooter,Charging Plug
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3733010 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 18:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5104 WET CANTEEN | - | 01-08-2023 23:11:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | D D ENTERPRISE | - | 01-08-2023 23:25:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S J.J. ENTERPRISE | - | 01-08-2023 23:06:28 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S J.J. ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Electric Scooter,Stepney tyre,Helmet,Charger for Electric scooter,Charging plug | 97800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | 5104 WET CANTEEN | Item Categories : Electric Scooter,Stepney tyre,Helmet,Charger for Electric scooter,Charging plug | 104390.00 | L2 |
| 3 | D D ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Electric Scooter,Stepney tyre,Helmet,Charger for Electric scooter,Charging plug | 107580.00 | L3 |
Supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreBty for hero electric scooter bike,charger for hero electric scooter bike,charger for load carrier
Read more
of your Industry type