Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Contract Of Lubrication And Greasing System Of 13 Nos. Of Drill Machines Working In Khadia Project For 365 Days.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Contract Of Lubrication And Greasing System Of 13 Nos. Of Drill Machines Working In Khadia Project For 365 Days.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NCL_284218_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KHD/G.M. (Excv)/E-Tender/23-24/398 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 21400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL KHADIA PROJECT, SHAKTINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract (amc) of lubrication and greasing system of 13 nos. of drill machines working in khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Annual maintenance contract (amc) of lubrication and greasing system of 13 nos. of drill machines working in khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreRepairing / rebuilding of assemblies and sub assemblies with day to day welding related work of drill machines of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Repairing / rebuilding of assemblies and sub assemblies with day to day welding related work of drill machines of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (amc) of cabin air conditioner of 09 nos. rel drill machines (06 nos. rel 650d and 03 nos. rel 750e drill machines) of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Annual maintenance contract (amc) of cabin air conditioner of 09 nos. rel drill machines (06 nos. rel 650d and 03 nos. rel 750e drill machines) of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (amc) of operator cabin air conditioning system of 09 nos rel make drill machines of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Annual maintenance contract (amc) of operator cabin air conditioning system of 09 nos rel make drill machines of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (amc) of operator cabin air conditioning system of 04 nos epiroc make drill machines of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Annual maintenance contract (amc) of operator cabin air conditioning system of 04 nos epiroc make drill machines of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (amc) of operator cabin air conditioning system of 04 nos epiroc make drill machines of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Annual maintenance contract (amc) of operator cabin air conditioning system of 04 nos epiroc make drill machines of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (amc) of cabin air conditioner of 04 nos. epiroc drill machines (idm30 1, idm70e 7, idm70e 15 and dmh2 1) of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Annual maintenance contract (amc) of cabin air conditioner of 04 nos. epiroc drill machines (idm30 1, idm70e 7, idm70e 15 and dmh2 1) of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreOffloading the cleaning work of 20/90 baidyanath dragline of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Offloading the cleaning work of 20/90 baidyanath dragline of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. tow bar used to tow drill machines of khadia project.
Repairing of 02 nos. tow bar used to tow drill machines of khadia project.
Read moreMaking 75 nos. dust seals for all models of drill machines of khadia project.
Making 75 nos. dust seals for all models of drill machines of khadia project.
Read moreof your Industry type