Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Guard Wall With Bed Lining In Between Rd 33555m To 33755m Of Godbhaga Distributary For The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Guard Wall With Bed Lining In Between Rd 33555m To 33755m Of Godbhaga Distributary For The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,UM Basin,Burla | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBBU_112910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BID-01(18 OF 44)/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 13544 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BURLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=537933 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2025
Expired 483 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of cc guard wall with bed lining in between rd 990m to 1200m of chhandpali minor off taking at rd 20540m(l) of godbhaga distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of cc guard wall with bed lining in between rd 990m to 1200m of chhandpali minor off taking at rd 20540m(l) of godbhaga distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of both side cc guard wall with bed lining in between rd 00m to rd 200m of water course off taking at rd 25982m right of godbhaga distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of both side cc guard wall with bed lining in between rd 00m to rd 200m of water course off taking at rd 25982m right of godbhaga distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of left side cc guard wall in between rd 19170m to 19270m of godbhaga distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of left side cc guard wall in between rd 19170m to 19270m of godbhaga distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of left side cc guard wall in between rd 2100m to 2200m of godbhaga distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of left side cc guard wall in between rd 2100m to 2200m of godbhaga distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of right-side cc guard wall in between rd 12800m to 12900m of godbhaga distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of right-side cc guard wall in between rd 12800m to 12900m of godbhaga distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of left side c.c guard wall with bed lining from rd 18191m to 18261m of godbhaga distributary for the year 2023-24
Construction of left side c.c guard wall with bed lining from rd 18191m to 18261m of godbhaga distributary for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of left side c.c guard wall with bed lining from rd 11315m to 11385m of godbhaga distributary for the year 2023-24.
C c guard wall
Read moreConstruction of left side cement concrete guard wall with bed lining from rd 22769m to 22854m of godbhaga distributary for the year 2023-24.
Cement concrete guard wall
Read moreConstruction of c.c guard wall in between rd 32217m to 32417m of godbhaga distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of c.c guard wall in between rd 32217m to 32417m of godbhaga distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type