Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Scheme Chitrakoot In City Sub Division Ix, Under The Jurisdiction Of City Dn Ii (South), Phed, Jaipur (5 Years).
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Scheme Chitrakoot In City Sub Division Ix, Under The Jurisdiction Of City Dn Ii (South), Phed, Jaipur (5 Years).
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_357128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 3.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of SE ,PHED City Circle(S) jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreRepair and prive maintenance of pipelines at water supply scheme keshopura,bhankrota and bindayka under city sub division-ix, under the jurisdiction of city dn-ii (south), phed, jaipur.
Repair and prive maintenance of pipelines at water supply scheme keshopura,bhankrota and bindayka under city sub division-ix, under the jurisdiction of city dn-ii (south), phed, jaipur.
Read moreWork for prive maintenance and repair of transformers under the jurisdiction of city dn iii(south) jaipur
Work for prive maintenance and repair of transformers under the jurisdiction of city dn iii(south) jaipur
Read moreHand pump repairing work under jurisdiction of city dn-iii (north), jaipur.
Hand pump repairing work under jurisdiction of city dn-iii (north), jaipur.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of wss of pratap nagar sector 3,5,6,7,8,9,10 and 11 of city sub division-xii, under the jurisdiction of city dn-iv (south), phed, jaipur (6 month)
Operation and maintenance of wss of pratap nagar sector 3,5,6,7,8,9,10 and 11 of city sub division-xii, under the jurisdiction of city dn-iv (south), phed, jaipur (6 month)
Read moreRepair and prive maintenance of submersible and centrifugal pump sets at water supply scheme keshopura,bhankrota and bindayka under city sub division-ix, under the jurisdiction of city dn-ii (south), phed, jaipur.
Repair and prive maintenance of submersible and centrifugal pump sets at water supply scheme keshopura,bhankrota and bindayka under city sub division-ix, under the jurisdiction of city dn-ii (south), phed, jaipur.
Read moreWork for prive maintenance and repair of transformers under the jurisdiction of city dn iii (south) public health engineering department, jaipur
Work for prive maintenance and repair of transformers under the jurisdiction of city dn iii (south) public health engineering department, jaipur
Read moreWork of prive maintenance and repair of transformers under the jurisdiction of city dn iv (south) public health engineering department, jaipur.
Work of prive maintenance and repair of transformers under the jurisdiction of city dn iv (south) public health engineering department, jaipur.
Read moreWork of prive maintenance and repair of transformers under the jurisdiction of city dn i (south) public health engineering department, jaipur.
Work of prive maintenance and repair of transformers under the jurisdiction of city dn i (south) public health engineering department, jaipur.
Read moreRepair and prive maintenance of tubewell including submersible pump sets, for water supply scheme under sub div vii south jurisdiction of city dn. iii south jaipur
Repair and prive maintenance of tubewell including submersible pump sets, for water supply scheme under sub div vii south jurisdiction of city dn. iii south jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type