Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Insecticides For Mosquitoes Cockroaches And Other Insects (Liquid Vaporizer And Spray)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture Cooperation and Farmers Welfare | Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5439423 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 21:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
KRISHNA ENTERPRISES
5415
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT GROUP | Make : NA Model : NH46-27 | 05-10-2024 07:38:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | jinny's legacy | Make : NA Model : Liquid vaporizer 45ml MAKE: FINE LIFE | 04-10-2024 07:21:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NH46-27 | 04-10-2024 18:52:51 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Insecticides for mosquitoes cockroaches and other insects (Liquid vaporizer and spray) | 5415.00 | L1 |
| 2 | jinny's legacy | Item Categories : Insecticides for mosquitoes cockroaches and other insects (Liquid vaporizer and spray) | 6270.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHARAT GROUP | Item Categories : Insecticides for mosquitoes cockroaches and other insects (Liquid vaporizer and spray) | 9120.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded 100 milliliter Liquid Vaporizer Insecticide For Mosquitoes Cockroaches And Other Insects | NA | NH46-27 | 57 | ₹ 5415.000 |
O&m for providing water supply scheme to kerwadi and other 14 villages in karwar taluka of uttara kannada dist.
O&m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreElectrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Electrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Read moreHiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreInsecticides for mosquitoes cockroaches and other insects (liquid vaporizer and spray),insecticides
Read more
Insecticides for mosquitoes cockroaches and other insects (liquid vaporizer and spray),insecticides
Read more
Insecticides for mosquitoes cockroaches and other insects (liquid vaporizer and spray),insecticides
Read more
Insecticides for mosquitoes cockroaches and other insects (liquid vaporizer and spray),insecticides
Read more
Insecticides for mosquitoes cockroaches and other insects (liquid vaporizer and spray),insecticides
Read more
of your Industry type