Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/L Bc Of 30 Mm Thick Including Correction Works With Bm 50 Mm Thick And Thermoplastic Paint For Edge Marking Between Km 21.119 To Km 39.388 On Road Chandel Sugnu Chakpikarong Under 84 Rcc/25 Brtf Sector (P) Sewak In Manipur State
|
| Description |
P/L Bc Of 30 Mm Thick Including Correction Works With Bm 50 Mm Thick And Thermoplastic Paint For Edge Marking Between Km 21.119 To Km 39.388 On Road Chandel Sugnu Chakpikarong Under 84 Rcc/25 Brtf Sector (P) Sewak In Manipur State
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_664115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) SEWAK/02/2024-25) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KM 21.119 TO KM 39.388 ON C-S-C ROAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=742679 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P/l bc of 30 mm thick including correction works with bm 50 mm thick and thermoplastic paint for edge marking between km 21.119 to km 39.388 on road chandel-sugnu-chakpikarong under 84 rcc/25 brtf sector (p) sewak in manipur state
P/l bc of 30 mm thick including correction works with bm 50 mm thick and thermoplastic paint for edge marking between km 21.119 to km 39.388 on road chandel-sugnu-chakpikarong under 84 rcc/25 brtf sector (p) sewak in manipur state
Read moreP/l bc of 30 mm thick including correction works with bm 50 mm thick and thermoplastic paint for edge marking between km 21.119 to km 39.388 on road chandel-sugnu-chakpikarong under 84 rcc/25 brtf sector (p) sewak in manipur state
P/l bc of 30 mm thick including correction works with bm 50 mm thick and thermoplastic paint for edge marking between km 21.119 to km 39.388 on road chandel-sugnu-chakpikarong under 84 rcc/25 brtf sector (p) sewak in manipur state
Read moreP/l bc 30 mm incl correction wks with bm 50 mm and thermoplastic paint for edge marking bet km 18.00 to km 39.388 (waste shredded plastic to be used for 5 km length) on rd chandel-sugnu-chakpikarong under 84 rcc/25 brtf (p) sewak in manipur state
P/l bc 30 mm incl correction wks with bm 50 mm and thermoplastic paint for edge marking bet km 18.00 to km 39.388 (waste shredded plastic to be used for 5 km length) on rd chandel-sugnu-chakpikarong under 84 rcc/25 brtf (p) sewak in manipur state
Read moreResurf wks with bc 30 mm th correction wks with bm 50 mm th and edge marking bet km 18.000 to km 39.388 (net length 19.358 km) (using waste shredded plastic for 5 km) on rd chandelsugnu -chakpikarong under (p) sewak in manipur state
Resurf wks with bc 30 mm th correction wks with bm 50 mm th and edge marking bet km 18.000 to km 39.388 (net length 19.358 km) (using waste shredded plastic for 5 km) on rd chandelsugnu -chakpikarong under (p) sewak in manipur state
Read moreNitherm p-plate size: 125mmx125mmx10 mm thick,nitherm p-plate size: 150mmx60mmx10 mm thick,nitherm
Read more
P/l gsb 100 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm thick in link road khungru gompa
P/l gsb 100 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm thick in link road khungru gompa
Read moreP/l of gsb 150 mm thick , wmm 75 mm thick and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc link road of .
P/l of gsb 150 mm thick , wmm 75 mm thick and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc link road of . 1. takkhuk to lato at panamik gongma l 0.93 km 2 kobet village l 2.30 km
Read moreSurf wk with gsb 15 cm, sand blanketing, wmm 75 mm, wmm 100 mm dbm 50 mm and bc 30 mm thick, prime and tack coat, earthen shoulders and rd marking bet km 0.00 to km 14.457 on rd tang-s/chingnyu under 100 rcc/15 brtf under (p) sewak in nagaland state
Surf wk with gsb 15 cm, sand blanketing, wmm 75 mm, wmm 100 mm dbm 50 mm and bc 30 mm thick, prime and tack coat, earthen shoulders and rd marking bet km 0.00 to km 14.457 on rd tang-s/chingnyu under 100 rcc/15 brtf under (p) sewak in nagaland state
Read moreConstr of lined drain, single hume pipe cross drainage, prep of subgrade, p/l of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 10 cm thick, bc 3 cm thick, bm 5 cm thick bet km 3.820 to km 7.500 on rd simaluguri-naginimora under 100 rcc/15 brtf under project sewak in nagaland
Constr of lined drain, single hume pipe cross drainage, prep of subgrade, p/l of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 10 cm thick, bc 3 cm thick, bm 5 cm thick bet km 3.820 to km 7.500 on rd simaluguri-naginimora under 100 rcc/15 brtf under project sewak in nagaland
Read moreP/l gsb 150 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm thick in liunk road to shakrat mollah diskit.
P/l gsb 150 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm thick in liunk road to shakrat mollah diskit.
Read moreof your Industry type