Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
P/L Bc 30 Mm Incl Correction Wks With Bm 50 Mm And Thermoplastic Paint For Edge Marking Bet Km 18.00 To Km 39.388 (Waste Shredded Plastic To Be Used For 5 Km Length) On Rd Chandel Sugnu Chakpikarong Under 84 Rcc/25 Brtf (P) Sewak In Manipur State
Description
P/L Bc 30 Mm Incl Correction Wks With Bm 50 Mm And Thermoplastic Paint For Edge Marking Bet Km 18.00 To Km 39.388 (Waste Shredded Plastic To Be Used For 5 Km Length) On Rd Chandel Sugnu Chakpikarong Under 84 Rcc/25 Brtf (P) Sewak In Manipur State
Organisation Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_BRO_714010_1
Reference
Number
CE (P) SEWAK/01/2025-26
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5.1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place KM 18.00 TO KM 39.388 ON C-S-C ROAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=799462

Start Date June 20, 2025 17:00
End Date
Expired 08/07/2025

Expired 420 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.