Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Various S/R, A/R,Anurakshan Works In Bunglow No. F 8/1 To F 8/48 At Char Imli Section No. 04 Under P.W.D. Survey Sub Division Bhopal
|
| Description |
Various S/R, A/R,Anurakshan Works In Bunglow No. F 8/1 To F 8/48 At Char Imli Section No. 04 Under P.W.D. Survey Sub Division Bhopal
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_388552_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20 of 2024-25 dt. 16/12/2024/14 |
| Tender Fee | 5590 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=458493 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Various anurakshan, a/r,s/r works in f-type bunglow at char imli section no. 04 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Various anurakshan, a/r,s/r works in f-type bunglow at char imli section no. 04 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Read moreVarious s/r, a/r, anurakshan works in bunglow no. f-8/1 to f-8/48 and f-6/1 to f-6/32 at char imli section no. 04 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Various s/r, a/r, anurakshan works in bunglow no. f-8/1 to f-8/48 and f-6/1 to f-6/32 at char imli section no. 04 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Read moreVarious s/r, a/r, anurakshan works in bunglow no. b-8 ministor bunglow at char imli section no. 02 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Various s/r, a/r, anurakshan works in bunglow no. b-8 ministor bunglow at char imli section no. 02 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Read moreVarious anurakshan, a/r,s/r works in bunglow e-type bunglow at char imli section no. 04 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Various anurakshan, a/r,s/r works in bunglow e-type bunglow at char imli section no. 04 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Read moreVarious anurakshan, a/r,s/r works in bunglow b-type bunglow at char imli section no. 03 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Various anurakshan, a/r,s/r works in bunglow b-type bunglow at char imli section no. 03 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Read moreVarious s/r, a/r,anurakshan works in dx-type bunglow at char imli section no. 01 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Various s/r, a/r,anurakshan works in dx-type bunglow at char imli section no. 01 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Read moreVarious s/r, a/r, anurakshan works in ef-type bunglow at char imli section no. 01 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Various s/r, a/r, anurakshan works in ef-type bunglow at char imli section no. 01 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Read moreVarious anurakshan, a/r,s/r works in d-type bunglow at char imli section no. 01 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Various anurakshan, a/r,s/r works in d-type bunglow at char imli section no. 01 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Read moreVarious anurakshan, a/r,s/r works in e-type bunglow at char imli section no. 01 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Various anurakshan, a/r,s/r works in e-type bunglow at char imli section no. 01 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Read moreVarious anurakshan, a/r,s/r works in d-type bunglow at char imli section no. 02 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Various anurakshan, a/r,s/r works in d-type bunglow at char imli section no. 02 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Read moreof your Industry type