Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Internal C C Road And Drain For Mahadev Sansthan Premises Vikas At Village Naikota. Tq Sonpeth And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Internal C C Road And Drain For Mahadev Sansthan Premises Vikas At Village Naikota. Tq Sonpeth And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PARBH_937810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/271/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4366 |
| EMD | 12047 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works Dept ZP Parbhani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sabhamandap at naikota. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Construction of sabhamandap at naikota. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreProviding solar highmast light and solar street light in the premises shri kshetra mahadev mandir and datta mandir at village wadi naikota. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Providing solar highmast light and solar street light in the premises shri kshetra mahadev mandir and datta mandir at village wadi naikota. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreRepairs to grarugnalay at sonpeth. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Repairs to grarugnalay at sonpeth. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of tin shed sabhamandap and related works datta mandir at village wadi naikota (gp bondargaon). tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Construction of tin shed sabhamandap and related works datta mandir at village wadi naikota (gp bondargaon). tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of secondary school building at sonpeth. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Construction of secondary school building at sonpeth. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain from house of sattar sayyed to mahadev mandir at village dighol (e) tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Construction of c c road and drain from house of sattar sayyed to mahadev mandir at village dighol (e) tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreProviding solar street light in premises at village naon. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Providing solar street light in premises at village naon. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreProviding electrification to panchyat samiti office at sonpeth . tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Providing electrification to panchyat samiti office at sonpeth . tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. from sh-221 (548 b) - dhamoni - bondargaon - naikota to odr-25 (odr-23) (km 7/00 to 9/500) . tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
S.t.b.t. from sh-221 (548 b) - dhamoni - bondargaon - naikota to odr-25 (odr-23) (km 7/00 to 9/500) . tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreRepairs to z.p. central girls primary school building at sonpeth. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani
Repairs to z.p. central girls primary school building at sonpeth. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani
Read moreof your Industry type