Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Internal Roads And Drains In The Villages Of Pithuwala Khurd, Chandrabani Choyla And Pattiowala Of Sahaspur Constituency Of Dehradun District.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Internal Roads And Drains In The Villages Of Pithuwala Khurd, Chandrabani Choyla And Pattiowala Of Sahaspur Constituency Of Dehradun District.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_86373_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5684/1C-9/2025, Dated 08/08/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrabani Choyla and Pattiowala of Sahaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=102541 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tiles road at chandrabani amar bharti main road to rishi kalp aasram chandrabani block sahaspur dehradun
Construction of interlocking tiles road at chandrabani amar bharti main road to rishi kalp aasram chandrabani block sahaspur dehradun
Read moreConstruction of 6.00 m span rcc box culvert at chandrabani choila in sahaspur constituency, district dehradun under state sector.
Construction of 6.00 m span rcc box culvert at chandrabani choila in sahaspur constituency, district dehradun under state sector.
Read moreConstruction work of internal roads through interlocking tiles of village ramgarh of gram sabha sheeshambada in constituency sahaspur of district dehradun under state sector.
Construction work of internal roads through interlocking tiles of village ramgarh of gram sabha sheeshambada in constituency sahaspur of district dehradun under state sector.
Read moreConstruction work by interlocking tiles of internal roads in village jheevredi and ganeshpur of gram sabha bhuddi in sahaspur constituency of dehradun district under state sector.
Construction work by interlocking tiles of internal roads in village jheevredi and ganeshpur of gram sabha bhuddi in sahaspur constituency of dehradun district under state sector.
Read moreConstruction work of damaged/unpaved internal roads____________in gram panchayat khushhalpur under sahaspur constituency of dehradun district, under the state sector.
Construction work of damaged/unpaved internal roads____________in gram panchayat khushhalpur under sahaspur constituency of dehradun district, under the state sector.
Read moreConstruction of internal roads and drains in jantanwala, vilaspur kandli of mussoorie constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghoshna no. 1581/2021.
Construction of internal roads and drains in jantanwala, vilaspur kandli of mussoorie constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghoshna no. 1581/2021.
Read moreConstruction of internal roads of bell road and construction of drains under mohabbewala in dharampur constituency of dehradun district under the state sector.
Construction of internal roads of bell road and construction of drains under mohabbewala in dharampur constituency of dehradun district under the state sector.
Read moreSide drains, internal cc roads and underground drains
Construction of side drains, formation of internal cc roads, construction of underground drains to the proposed r and r colony for narsireddygudem village in sy.no.154 at chinthapally (v and m), nalgonda district (2nd call).
Read moreResurfacing of internal roads and construction of drains in v.p. sancoale in cortalim constituency.
Resurfacing of internal roads and construction of drains in v.p. sancoale in cortalim constituency.
Read moreof your Industry type