Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Db Tender No 13(repair Of 11/22 Kv Lines Sainj)/2024 25.
|
| Description |
Repair , Maintenance Works Of 22 Kv Deha, Lelu Adani, Theog Town , 11 Kv Shimla Town Stages Under Esd, Hpsebl, Sainj.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_102078_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB-Tender-No-13(Repair of 11/22KV Lines Sainj)/2024-25. |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3832 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sainj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=150028 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Db-tender-no-3(lopping sainj)/2024-25.
Lopping of tree branches coming in the corridor of 22/11kv ht ,lt lines in electrical section sainj under esd hpsebl sainj.
Read moreDb-tender-no-9(shifting of 22kv feeders theog)/2024-25
Shifting of 22kv hully-theog, 22kv bazar feeder, 22kv xpress feeder, under esd, hpsebl, theog
Read moreDb-tender-no-10(shifting of 22kv ht of anita sharma)/2024-25.
Shifting of 22kv ht line from the plot of anita sharma near lr heights under esd, hpsebl, theog
Read moreDb-tender-no-29(restoration of ht/lt lines section sainj , deha)/2025-26.
Restoration of ht/lt lines damaged due to heavy rains during the month of july, august 2025 in ( e) section sainj , deha under esd, hpsebl, sainj.
Read moreDb-tender-no-76(billing esd sainj)/2023-24
Tender for manual and spot billing of 45000nos consumer under esd, hpsebl, sainj by loading of sbm, meter reading, preparation of energy bills, delivery of energy bills to the consumers duly acknnowleged, down loading of sbm, under ed, hpsebl,theog
Read moreDb-tender-no.5(billing esd sainj)/2025-26.
Tender for manual and spot billing of 40800nos consumer under esd, hpsebl, sainj by loading of sbm, meter reading, preparation of energy bills, delivery of energy bills to the consumers duly acknowledged, down loading of sbm, under ed, hpsebl, theog.
Read moreDb-tender-no-21(lopping sainj, deha)/2025-26
Lopping of tree branches coming in the corridor of 22kv ht , lt lines of ( e) section sainj, deha under esd hpsebl sainj
Read moreDb-tender-no-130(lt extension esd sainj)/2023-24.
Providing single phase lt extension to left out houses from various existing dtr under esd, hpsebl, sainj
Read more13/dd/hd-ii/db/2024-25
M/o garden area attached to niti aayog, nirvachan sadan, shram shakti bhawan, vidyut bhawan etc. under hort. sub-division-3/ii, c.p.w.d, new delhi dg 2024-25 (sh: complete maintenance of lawns, earthen cement potted plants.)
Read moreHpsebl/bed/db-tender jobno.13/25-26
E tendering on partial turnkey basis for providing sop to ms the golden castle khasra no 44 and 49 vpo haripur sandoli in electrical section baddi bus stand uesd hpsebl baddi name of scheme deposit work
Read moreof your Industry type