Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Superstructure For Medium Store Shelter Relocatable,Constr Mtrl For Medium Store Shelter Relocatabl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/368447 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arunachal Enterprises(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Superstructure for Medium Store Shelter Relocatable,Constr Mtrl for Medium Store Shelter Relocatabl | 4186662.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PUSHPANJALI VANIJYA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Superstructure for Medium Store Shelter Relocatable,Constr Mtrl for Medium Store Shelter Relocatabl | 4205994.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S P.D.ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Superstructure for Medium Store Shelter Relocatable,Constr Mtrl for Medium Store Shelter Relocatabl | 4366662.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Bijoy bhandar (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Superstructure for Medium Store Shelter Relocatable,Constr Mtrl for Medium Store Shelter Relocatabl | 4849992.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | M/S SHREE DURGA ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Superstructure for Medium Store Shelter Relocatable,Constr Mtrl for Medium Store Shelter Relocatabl | 5820000.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | M/S RAJ ASSOCIATE, UDMARI BORJHARGAON, DEKARGAON. (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Superstructure for Medium Store Shelter Relocatable,Constr Mtrl for Medium Store Shelter Relocatabl | 5880000.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Construction of scrap yard for main store at ytps.
Construction of scrap yard for main store at ytps.
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreSuperstructure for medium store shelter relocatable,constr mtrl for medium store shelter relocatabl
Read more
Superstructure for medium store shelter relocatable,constr mtrl for medium store shelter relocatabl
Read more
Superstructure for medium store shelter relocatable,constr mtrl for medium store shelter relocatabl
Read more
Superstructure for medium store shelter relocatable,constr mtrl for medium store shelter relocatabl
Read more
Superstructure for medium store shelter relocatable,constr mtrl for medium store shelter relocatabl
Read more
of your Industry type