Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Kit For Single Tone, Low And High Tone Horn Valve.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106422997 |
|
Reference Number |
LC241273B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106422997/viewNitPdf_4658131.pdf |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 21:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreInstallation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreProviding and supplying of ftk kit & h2s vials to dharwad district laboratory at dharwad district for year of 2026-27.
Providing and supplying of ftk kit & h2s vials to dharwad district laboratory at dharwad district for year of 2026-27.
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreRepair kit for single tone, low and high tone horn valve.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair kit for single tone, low and high tone horn valve.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair kit for single tone, low and high tone horn valve.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair kit for high & low tone horn
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair kit for single tone, low and high
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type