Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Snow Clearance Of Reshnaghri To Checki Ismailwani Jk10102 Length 1.25km, Noolie To Muglpora Jk1080 Length 2 Km, L028 Durpora To Chermarg Jk10139 Length 1.75 Km, L022 T02 To Krawora Jk163 Length 1.816 Km
|
| Description |
Snow Clearance Of Reshnaghri To Checki Ismailwani Jk10102 Length 1.25km, Noolie To Muglpora Jk1080 Length 2 Km, L028 Durpora To Chermarg Jk10139 Length 1.75 Km, L022 T02 To Krawora Jk163 Length 1.816 Km
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSRRD_129207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No 10/EE/PMGSY/PUL OF 2023-24 dated 14/11/20 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer PMGSY Div. Pulwam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Snow clearance of reshnaghri to checki ismailwani package no jk10-102 noolie to muglpora package no jk10-80 l028 durpora to chermarg package no jk10-139 l022-t02 to krawora package no jk10-163 aggregate length 6.816kms
Snow clearance of reshnaghri to checki ismailwani package no jk10-102 noolie to muglpora package no jk10-80 l028 durpora to chermarg package no jk10-139 l022-t02 to krawora package no jk10-163 aggregate length 6.816kms
Read moreSnow clearance of reshnaghri to checki ismailwani package no jk10-102 length 1.25km block shopian district shopian.
Snow clearance of reshnaghri to checki ismailwani package no jk10-102 length 1.25km block shopian district shopian.
Read moreof your Industry type