Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Rcc Drain In Ward No.01 From Sudhakar Gayakis House To Palshi Zashi Road At. Tq. Sangrampur Dist. Buldhana
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Rcc Drain In Ward No.01 From Sudhakar Gayakis House To Palshi Zashi Road At. Tq. Sangrampur Dist. Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_927365_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICENO.29-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Executive Engineer PWD Khamgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sangrampur water supply scheme tq. sangrampur dist buldhana.
Sangrampur water supply scheme tq. sangrampur dist buldhana.
Read moreSangrampur water supply scheme tq sangrampur dist buldhana
Sangrampur water supply scheme tq sangrampur dist buldhana
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in front of govt. godown at. sangrampur tq. sangrampur dist. buldhana under dpdc
Construction of c.c. road in front of govt. godown at. sangrampur tq. sangrampur dist. buldhana under dpdc
Read moreProviding various materiles for construction of c.c. road at sudhakar nagr tanda gp palshi tq arni dist yavatmal
Providing various materiles for construction of c.c. road at sudhakar nagr tanda gp palshi tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to road mdr-67 from mdr-1 to alewadi, saykhed, sonala , (sh-47) , bawanbir phata , (sh-269) sonala, umara phata , umara, zashi, palshi km. 9/00 to 15/00 tq. sangrampur dist. buldhana
Improvement to road mdr-67 from mdr-1 to alewadi, saykhed, sonala , (sh-47) , bawanbir phata , (sh-269) sonala, umara phata , umara, zashi, palshi km. 9/00 to 15/00 tq. sangrampur dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in sudhakar nagar tanda at gp palshi tq arni dist yavtmal/2025_yavat_arni_palshi
Construction of cement concrete road in sudhakar nagar tanda at gp palshi tq arni dist yavtmal/2025_yavat_arni_palshi
Read moreMajor repair to z.p.school building at kavthal ,tq. sangrampur, dist. buldhana.
Major repair to z.p.school building at kavthal ,tq. sangrampur, dist. buldhana.
Read moreContruction of 1 library 1 art and craft room building at sangrampur ,tq. sangrampur, dist. buldhana.
Contruction of 1 library 1 art and craft room building at sangrampur ,tq. sangrampur, dist. buldhana.
Read moreContruction of 1 library 1 art and craft room building at sangrampur ,tq. sangrampur, dist. buldhana.
Contruction of 1 library 1 art and craft room building at sangrampur ,tq. sangrampur, dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to road mdr-salvan pingli kd. sonala borkhed danapur lahan balhadi palsoda panchal zashi nimkhed join to ladnapur km. 19/000 to 25/000 tq. sangrampur dist. buldhana
Improvement to road mdr-salvan pingli kd. sonala borkhed danapur lahan balhadi palsoda panchal zashi nimkhed join to ladnapur km. 19/000 to 25/000 tq. sangrampur dist. buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type