Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Road From Nh No.07 To Bothali Wakeshwar Sukali Khatmari Banwadi (Mdr 126) In Km.0/00 To 12/00 In Tahsil And District Nagpur.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Road From Nh No.07 To Bothali Wakeshwar Sukali Khatmari Banwadi (Mdr 126) In Km.0/00 To 12/00 In Tahsil And District Nagpur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1252923_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/36-03/2025-2026 (Unemployed Engineer) |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IN TAHSIL AND DISTRICT NAGPUR. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2160013 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repairs for one year of nh-7 to bothali wakeshwar sukali khatmari banwadi to join mdr-46 road (mdr-126 ) in k.m.0/00 to 10/400 in tahasil and distt.nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repairs for one year of nh-7 to bothali wakeshwar sukali khatmari banwadi to join mdr-46 road (mdr-126 ) in k.m.0/00 to 10/400 in tahasil and distt.nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to manewada besa goghali wela pewatha banwadi road (mdr-46) km.0/00 to 12/00 in tahsil and district nagpur (rural). .
Annual maintenance and repairs to manewada besa goghali wela pewatha banwadi road (mdr-46) km.0/00 to 12/00 in tahsil and district nagpur (rural). .
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to manewada besa ghogali wela pewatha banwadi road mdr-46 km 12/00 to 22/500 in tahsil and district nagpur (rural).
Annual maintenance and repairs to manewada besa ghogali wela pewatha banwadi road mdr-46 km 12/00 to 22/500 in tahsil and district nagpur (rural).
Read moreImprovement to hirapur bothali pendhari pathari road mdr-27 km 0/00 to 5/00 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Improvement to hirapur bothali pendhari pathari road mdr-27 km 0/00 to 5/00 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad road mdr-28 km 33/00 to 38/00 in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur
Improvement to bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad road mdr-28 km 33/00 to 38/00 in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur
Read moreImprovement of parsodi waranga wakeshwar butibori rengepar in km 3/500 to 5/00 in tahsil and distt. nagpur (rural).
Improvement of parsodi waranga wakeshwar butibori rengepar in km 3/500 to 5/00 in tahsil and distt. nagpur (rural).
Read moreProviding annual maintenance of hirapur bothali pathari road mdr-27 km 0/00 to 8/00 in ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Providing annual maintenance of hirapur bothali pathari road mdr-27 km 0/00 to 8/00 in ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Read moreWidening to kharpundi dibhana road mdr -44 at-km 0/00 to 1/00 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Widening to kharpundi dibhana road mdr -44 at-km 0/00 to 1/00 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to ghorad khapri road mdr in km 0/00 to 8/00 in tahsil seloo ,dist wardha
Improvement to ghorad khapri road mdr in km 0/00 to 8/00 in tahsil seloo ,dist wardha
Read moreStbt to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad palasgaon road mdr-1 km. 24/00 to 30/00, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Stbt to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad palasgaon road mdr-1 km. 24/00 to 30/00, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type