Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Parsodi Waranga Wakeshwar Butibori Rengepar In Km 3/500 To 5/00 In Tahsil And Distt. Nagpur (Rural).
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Parsodi Waranga Wakeshwar Butibori Rengepar In Km 3/500 To 5/00 In Tahsil And Distt. Nagpur (Rural).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1076378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/07-02/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tahasil and Distt.Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1878352 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on butibori rengapar parsodi waranga wakeshwar road in km 6/400 on mdr-127 in tahsil and distt. nagpur (rural).
Construction of minor bridge on butibori rengapar parsodi waranga wakeshwar road in km 6/400 on mdr-127 in tahsil and distt. nagpur (rural).
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on buttibori rengepar parsodi waranga wakeshwar road (mdr-127) in km.3/900 in taluka and district nagpur
Construction of minor bridge on buttibori rengepar parsodi waranga wakeshwar road (mdr-127) in km.3/900 in taluka and district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs of butibori rengapar parsodi waranga wakeshwar road (mdr-127) in km.0/00 to 8/300 in tahasil and distt.nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repairs of butibori rengapar parsodi waranga wakeshwar road (mdr-127) in km.0/00 to 8/300 in tahasil and distt.nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from buttibori rengepar parsodi waranga wakeshawar road (mdr-127) km.0/200 to 1/200 in tahsil and distt. nagpur
Construction of cement concrete road from buttibori rengepar parsodi waranga wakeshawar road (mdr-127) km.0/200 to 1/200 in tahsil and distt. nagpur
Read moreButibori water supply scheme, tahsil -nagpur district -nagpur (under msjnma )
Butibori water supply scheme, tahsil -nagpur district -nagpur (under msjnma )
Read moreImprovement to parsodi (gokhale) to mangrul deoli gujar in tahsil and district nagpur (rural)
Improvement to parsodi (gokhale) to mangrul deoli gujar in tahsil and district nagpur (rural)
Read moreConstruction of pandhan road from dongarmouda to parsodi in village tarna in tahsil kuhi, district nagpur
Construction of pandhan road from dongarmouda to parsodi in village tarna in tahsil kuhi, district nagpur
Read moreimprovement to ghuti approach to butibori umred road v.r.175 in tahsil and district nagpur
improvement to ghuti approach to butibori umred road v.r.175 in tahsil and district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to road from nh no.07 to bothali wakeshwar sukali khatmari banwadi (mdr-126) in km.0/00 to 12/00 in tahsil and district nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repairs to road from nh no.07 to bothali wakeshwar sukali khatmari banwadi (mdr-126) in km.0/00 to 12/00 in tahsil and district nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from suragaon mangali uti parsodi fukeshwar to nh 06 mdr 117 in km. 0/00 to 28/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from suragaon mangali uti parsodi fukeshwar to nh 06 mdr 117 in km. 0/00 to 28/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type