Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.Repairing Of Travel Device (Final Drive) Of Tata Hitachi Sl No 182. 2. Repairing Of Steering Cylinder Control Valve And Sub Shaft Assly Of Dumper Sl No D60390 D60917 D60881.3.Repairing Of Steering Cylinder 04 Nos And Tie Rod Assly 02 Nos D60390 D60
|
| Description |
1.Repairing Of Travel Device (Final Drive) Of Tata Hitachi Sl No 182. 2. Repairing Of Steering Cylinder Control Valve And Sub Shaft Assly Of Dumper Sl No D60390 D60917 D60881.3.Repairing Of Steering Cylinder 04 Nos And Tie Rod Assly 02 Nos D60390 D60
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_312500_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E.(X)/AADOCM/E- TENDER/24-25/25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Excavation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323855 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.rep of p.t.o assly, of bh60m dumper-d60390, d60881,d60917,d60396.
1.rep of p.t.o assly, of bh60m dumper-d60390, d60881,d60917,d60396.
 2.rep of complete sprinkling system with hydraulic motor and pump and platform straightening and new safety railing making of ws-28133.3.rep of idler yoke shaft dozer t-13275.
Read more1.repairing of damaged fan blade and fan hub assly work 2.repairing of hoist cylinder assly (rhs) mounting broken eye with dump bod bush and seal kit changing work. bh60m dumper sl no d60396 d60917 and d60390.
1.repairing of damaged fan blade and fan hub assly work 2.repairing of hoist cylinder assly (rhs) mounting broken eye with dump bod bush and seal kit changing work. bh60m dumper sl no d60396 d60917 and d60390.
Read more1.repairing of tie rod assly. both side end thread repairing oval hole rep. ball stud, bushing and castle nut changing work of dumper sl no d60917 d60055 d60390 and d60396.
1.repairing of tie rod assly. both side end thread repairing oval hole rep. ball stud, bushing and castle nut changing work of dumper sl no d60917 d60055 d60390 and d60396.
 2 repairing of battery box with cover, railing, ladder, foot step
Read moreSteering cylinder assly (dental)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(a) reconditioning/ repairing of rhs hoist cylinder assly of dumper sl. no. d-90030 (cil no. 11866), (b) repairing of 02 nos. front chamber assly of dumper sl. no. d-90028 (cil no. 11865 and (c) repairing of steering cylinder assly (lhs and rhs) bot
(a) reconditioning/ repairing of rhs hoist cylinder assly of dumper sl. no. d-90030 (cil no. 11866), (b) repairing of 02 nos. front chamber assly of dumper sl. no. d-90028 (cil no. 11865 and (c) repairing of steering cylinder assly (lhs and rhs) both
Read more(a) reconditioning/ repairing of rhs hoist cylinder assly of dumper sl. no. d-90030 (cil no. 11866), (b) repairing of 02 nos. front chamber assly of dumper sl. no. d-90028 (cil no. 11865 and (c) repairing of steering cylinder assly (lhs and rhs) bot
(a) reconditioning/ repairing of rhs hoist cylinder assly of dumper sl. no. d-90030 (cil no. 11866), (b) repairing of 02 nos. front chamber assly of dumper sl. no. d-90028 (cil no. 11865 and (c) repairing of steering cylinder assly (lhs and rhs) both
Read more1. opening of damaged cac repairing and fitting of cac of dumper sl no d60917 d60055 and d60396. 2. repairing work of coupling assly of output shaft of bh60m dumper sl. no d60055 and d60917. 3. repairing of damaged silencer assly its clamp and pro.
1. opening of damaged cac repairing and fitting of cac of dumper sl no d60917 d60055 and d60396. 2. repairing work of coupling assly of output shaft of bh60m dumper sl. no d60055 and d60917. 3. repairing of damaged silencer assly its clamp and pro.
Read moreRepairing of 2 nos. steering cylinder assly. of bg-825 motor grader sl. no.25025 at working at aik deep ocm, nagpur area
Repairing of 2 nos. steering cylinder assly. of
 bg-825 motor grader sl. no.25025 at working
 at aik deep ocm, nagpur area
Read moreRepairing of cracked tilt cylinder and lift cylinder (both side) its pin seal and bushing and repairing of steering cylinder assly of tyre handler bl14h sl no. 18113.
Repairing of cracked tilt cylinder and lift cylinder (both side) its pin seal and bushing and repairing of steering cylinder assly of tyre handler bl14h sl no. 18113.
Read moreRepairing of both steering cylinder,
Repairing of both steering cylinder,
 bend and damaged tie rod assembly of
 dumper sl. no- d/60393, d/60396, d/61064
 and d/1059.
Read moreof your Industry type