Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.Repairing/Cleaning Of Radiator Assly. Of Tata Hitachi Zx650 H Be Shovel Sl. No. Exc 182 And Idm30 Drill Sl. No. 853.
|
| Description |
1.Repairing/Cleaning Of Radiator Assly. Of Tata Hitachi Zx650 H Be Shovel Sl. No. Exc 182 And Idm30 Drill Sl. No. 853.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_327614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E.(X)/AADOCM/E Tender/24-25/72 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Excavation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339564 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of tata hitachi zx650h excavator sl. no. be 182/exc 2957
Special repair of tata hitachi zx650h excavator sl. no. be 182/exc 2957
Read moreProcurement of core radiator for zx650h shovel sl. no. 164/exc-1912 working at kathara ocp
Read more
Repair of radiator assly and oil cooler assly of hitachi ex1900-6, exc-3000 hyd shovel of jayant project.
Repair of radiator assly and oil cooler assly of hitachi ex1900-6, exc-3000 hyd shovel of jayant project.
Read moreAfdss required for tata hitachi zx650h shovel -2 nos (exc2912 and exc 2961),afdss required for 10cu
Read more
Proc of afdss part no, 15243012301 for tata hitachi zx650h shovel -2 nos (exc2912 and exc 2961),afd
Read more
Proc of afdss part no, 15243012301 for tata hitachi zx650h shovel -2 nos (exc2912 and exc 2961),pro
Read more
Alignment of m.g set of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 and be-195 b1 shovel sl. no. exc-1075 of kathara colliery.
Alignment of m.g set of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 and be-195 b1 shovel sl. no. exc-1075 of kathara colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type