Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Technical Flex Board For Tcm Section,Technical Flex Board For Opto Section,Technical Flex Board For
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3830240
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 15, 2023 18:16
End Date
Expired 25/08/2023

Expired 1105 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Shankar Enterprises And General Order Supplier - 22-08-2023 21:36:09 MSE Qualified
2 SRI AUTOMATION ENGINEERS - 22-08-2023 21:58:51 MSE Qualified
3 TAMANNA CUSTOMER RELATION CENTRE - 22-08-2023 22:10:36 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Shankar Enterprises And General Order Supplier(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Technical Flex Board for TCM Section,Technical Flex Board for OPTO Section,Technical Flex Board for 68270.84 L1
2 SRI AUTOMATION ENGINEERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Technical Flex Board for TCM Section,Technical Flex Board for OPTO Section,Technical Flex Board for 68304.84 L2
3 TAMANNA CUSTOMER RELATION CENTRE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Technical Flex Board for TCM Section,Technical Flex Board for OPTO Section,Technical Flex Board for 68344.00 L3