Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Etender Ptz S0227/24 Karimugal Mannarkuzhy Road Tile Paving In Ward 12 Of Vadavucode Puthencruz Grama Panchayath. Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Re Etender Ptz S0227/24 Karimugal Mannarkuzhy Road Tile Paving In Ward 12 Of Vadavucode Puthencruz Grama Panchayath. Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_684039_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/ET/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PTZ |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vadavucode Puthencruz Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1064498 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-vadavucode- puthencruz gpanganavadi karimugal.-electrification of anganavadi karimugal under vadavucode- puthencruz gp.-general electrical work
General-vadavucode- puthencruz gpanganavadi&#x0d karimugal.-electrification of&#x0d anganavadi karimugal under vadavucode-&#x0d puthencruz gp.-general electrical work
Read morePtz s0223/24 karimugal fact colony aquaduct link road tile laying in ward 12 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath - under annual plan 2023-24
Ptz s0223/24 karimugal fact colony aquaduct link road tile laying in ward 12 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath - under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePtz s0273/24 kozhikkamundaram road tile paving balance work in ward 1 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath - under annual plan 2023-24
Ptz s0273/24 kozhikkamundaram road tile paving balance work in ward 1 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath - under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePtz s0247/24 club chalikkara road tile paving in ward 15 of of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayat- under annual plan 2023-24
Ptz s0247/24 club chalikkara road tile paving in ward 15 of of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayat- under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePtz 0218/24 edakkerithazham road retaring and tile paving in ward 6 of vadavucode puthencruz grama panchayath- under annual plan 2023-24
Ptz 0218/24 edakkerithazham road retaring and tile paving in ward 6 of vadavucode puthencruz grama panchayath- under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePtz s0278/24 karimugal palekuzhy road drain and side protection in ward 12 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath. - under annual plan 2023-24
Ptz s0278/24 karimugal palekuzhy road drain and side protection in ward 12 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath. - under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePtz s0214/24 nadapparambilthazham road tile paving and side protection in ward 5 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath - under annual plan 2023-24
Ptz s0214/24 nadapparambilthazham road tile paving and side protection in ward 5 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath - under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePtz s0235/24 kottottilthazham road tile laying in ward 8 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath- under annual plan 2023-24
Ptz s0235/24 kottottilthazham road tile laying in ward 8 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath- under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePtz s0222/24 kurians road tile laying in ward 6 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath - under annual plan 2023-24
Ptz s0222/24 kurians road tile laying in ward 6 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath - under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePtz s0248/24 edathalathazham road tile laying in ward 10 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath. - under annual plan 2023-24
Ptz s0248/24 edathalathazham road tile laying in ward 10 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath. - under annual plan 2023-24panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type